Towrs

Park Commercial Centre

180 Tung Lo Wan Road, Hong Kong

Scroll for more pictures

Photograph © Wayne Lorentz. Licensed to Artefaqs Corporation
Click here to license this image for your business.
Click to buy prints for your home or office.

Photograph © Wayne Lorentz. Licensed to Artefaqs Corporation
Click here to license this image for your business.
Click to buy prints for your home or office.

Location

Address

180 Tung Lo Wan Road, Hong Kong, Hong Kong S.A.R., China

Bordering Streets

Tung Lo Wan Road
King's Road
Dragon Road
Tin Hau Temple Road

Neighborhood

Causeway Bay
銅鑼灣

Fast Facts

Also Known As

Pak Lok Commercial Building

Built

2002

Stories

24
Share and Enjoy! Facebook icon Twitter icon Google Buzz icon Delicious icon StumbleUpon icon E-mail icon E-mail icon E-mail icon Wee URL:

Raw Data

Construction End

2002

Floors[Explanation ♐]

24 stories above grade

Your photos of Park Commercial Centre

No one has uploaded any photos of Park Commercial Centre yet. Be the first, and be famous!

Photo iconClick here to share your photos

Your Thoughts

No one has left a comment about Park Commercial Centre yet. Be the first and be famous!

Attributes

• skyscraper - See more: (local) (region) (global)
• office - See more: (local) (region) (global)
• commercial - See more: (local) (region) (global)

Previous • Next • Random

← Previous: Park Avenue Tower
→ Next: The Park Lane Hotel
✈ Random: Marquis One Tower

Royalty-free architecture stock photography

Gettin' social wid'it:Twitter logo Facebook logo

ATL | Asia | MSP | China | CHI | HOU | LON | LAX | Middle East | Northwest | NYC | PRG | TYO | VIE

Artefaqs logo

About | Contact | © 2014 Artefaqs Corporation | Privacy | Advertise | Sitemap
Towrs is powred by Artefaqs Corporation stock photography. Unauthorized use of photographs from this site will be prosecuted. Artefaqs® and the Artefaqs logo are registered trademarks of Artefaqs Corporation. Towrs™ is a trademark of Artefaqs Corporation. Sammitches is tasty.