Towrs

Greek Mythology Casino

889 Padre Thomas Pereira Avenue, Macau

Photograph © Wayne Lorentz. Licensed to Artefaqs Corporation
Click here to license this image for your business.
Click to buy prints for your home or office.

Location

Address

889 Padre Thomas Pereira Avenue, Macau, Macau S.A.R., China
889 Avienda Padre Tomas Pereira, 澳門, 中華人民共和國澳門特別行政區, 中國

Bordering Streets

Avienda Padre Tomas Pereira
Rua dos Hortelaos
Estrella da Ponte de Pac On

Neighborhood

Macau Peninsula
澳門半島

Fast Facts

Formerly Known As

Century Hotel

Built

2004
Share and Enjoy! Facebook icon Twitter icon Google Buzz icon Delicious icon StumbleUpon icon E-mail icon E-mail icon E-mail icon Wee URL:

Raw Data

Construction End

2004

Your photos of Greek Mythology Casino

No one has uploaded any photos of Greek Mythology Casino yet. Be the first, and be famous!

Photo iconClick here to share your photos

Your Thoughts

No one has left a comment about Greek Mythology Casino yet. Be the first and be famous!

Attributes

• entertainment - See more: (local) (region) (global)
• retail - See more: (local) (region) (global)
• commercial - See more: (local) (region) (global)

Previous • Next • Random

← Previous: General Post Office Building
→ Next: Holy House of Mercy
✈ Random: Si-bum Apartments

Royalty-free architecture stock photography

Latest Architecture Blog Entries

Gettin' social wid'it:Twitter logo Facebook logo

ATL | Asia | MSP | China | CHI | HOU | LON | LAX | Middle East | Northwest | NYC | PRG | TYO | VIE

Artefaqs logo

About | Contact | © 2017 Artefaqs Corporation | Privacy | Advertise | Sitemap
Towrs is powred by Artefaqs Corporation stock photography. Unauthorized use of photographs from this site will be prosecuted. Artefaqs® and the Artefaqs logo are registered trademarks of Artefaqs Corporation. Towrs™ is a trademark of Artefaqs Corporation. Sammitches is tasty.