Towrs

Bank of America Bellevue Banking Center

10555 Northeast Eighth Street, Bellevue

Photograph © Wayne Lorentz. Licensed to Artefaqs Corporation
Click here to license this image for your business.
Click to buy prints for your home or office.

Location

Address

10555 Northeast Eighth Street, Bellevue, Washington, United States 98004

Bordering Streets

Northeast 8th Street
106th Avenue Northeast
Northeast 6th Street
104th Avenue Northeast

Neighborhood

Downtown Bellevue

Fast Facts

Formerly Known As

• Seattle First National Bank Bellevue Banking Center

Built

1970

Stories

2
Share and Enjoy! Facebook icon Twitter icon Google Buzz icon Delicious icon StumbleUpon icon E-mail icon E-mail icon E-mail icon Wee URL:

Raw Data

Construction End

1970

Renovated

Floors[Explanation ♐]

2 stories above grade
One story below grade

Your photos of Bank of America Bellevue Banking Center

No one has uploaded any photos of Bank of America Bellevue Banking Center yet. Be the first, and be famous!

Photo iconClick here to share your photos

Your Thoughts

No one has left a comment about Bank of America Bellevue Banking Center yet. Be the first and be famous!

Attributes

• commercial - See more: (local) (region) (global)
• retail - See more: (local) (region) (global)
• office - See more: (local) (region) (global)

Previous • Next • Random

← Previous: National World War II Memorial
→ Next: The Bellevue Galleria
✈ Random: Roosevelt Arms

Royalty-free architecture stock photography

Latest Architecture Blog Entries

Gettin' social wid'it:Twitter logo Facebook logo

ATL | Asia | MSP | China | CHI | HOU | LON | LAX | Middle East | Northwest | NYC | PRG | TYO | VIE

Artefaqs logo

About | Contact | © 2019 Artefaqs Corporation | Privacy | Advertise | Sitemap
Towrs is powred by Artefaqs Corporation stock photography. Unauthorized use of photographs from this site will be prosecuted. Artefaqs® and the Artefaqs logo are registered trademarks of Artefaqs Corporation. Towrs™ is a trademark of Artefaqs Corporation. Sammitches is tasty.